Happy Birthday ME …!!

3 09 2006

silly me , Birthday dog !

Yep … m0o is getting old 😦 , 25 Years and still aint satisfied with the internet connection i have lol !

its now almost 9 pm [3rd sept] in 3 hours from now im gonna be 25 , horrrrrrrrrrraaaaaaaaaaaaaaaayyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy πŸ™‚ .

Advertisements

Actions

Information

13 responses

3 09 2006
Lorena

Happy birthday Moo:) I hope all your Wishes come true!

4 09 2006
blayde

Happy BDAy moodyz, take the Camaro out for a spin and burn some rubber πŸ™‚

4 09 2006
Mohammed Zainal

Thanks Lorena & Blayde … πŸ™‚
I will take it out though i doubt the burning rubber thing lol … cant control this beast … πŸ˜‰

5 09 2006
enTaiFoon

yeeeeeeeeeeeey… happy birthday moodiTTo! you’re still a 5 year old to me though πŸ˜‰

6 09 2006
TechZ

oops, missed this one, belated b’day wishes moodyz! hope you had a great day.

6 09 2006
Mohammed Zainal

thanks Entaifoon & TechZ πŸ™‚ had a sleepy 1 to be honest πŸ˜›

20 09 2006
Supra

Happy Belated Birthday πŸ™‚

20 09 2006
Mohammed Zainal

Hey supra , thanks bro .
segh , Why dont you show up in F22 L3 ny more ?
Get back , Prodigy is back now & we are practicing , Xposure might need a wing man so we can ” LMS ” …
lets see ya arround , & btw , how is Canada πŸ˜‰

21 09 2006
Supra

Canada is great..nice gurls lol. I got a stupid router n now i cnat play. i dunno how to open trhe Ports and shit. ive beeen playing campaign over and over again rofl…

btw UX forums down?

21 09 2006
Supra

ROFL i randomly unhooked some wires from my router, didnt work. then i took out all of em and it still didnt work lol.

21 09 2006
Mohammed Zainal

supy supy supy .. get yer ass over icq lemme help ya thru’ this πŸ™‚

22 09 2006
Supra

Thx, why not MSN? for some reason my brother doenst allow me to get ICQ, i dunno why. He doenst trust it lol. IF i have to i’ll sneak it in somehow. BTW, is ur msn email the neo one or the mr_c one?

22 09 2006
Mohammed Zainal

Both .

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: